film direction

2022/06

Lee GOLF / Web Movie

category: film direction - fashion - Lee

Lee GOLF / Web Movie

Director:Toshiyuki Suzuki(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Cinematographer : Isao Okudaira(TRAVOLTA)
Stylist:Arata Kobayashi(UM)
Hair & Make-up : Chika Ueno
Producer : Yu Hamashima(PEANUT TART)
AE : Junichi Shinohara(Quaras)

2022/06

MARK & LONA / make my day 2022

category: film direction - TV CM - MARK & LONA

MARK & LONA / make my day 2022

Director:鈴木利幸 (UM / united lounge tokyo)
Art Director:廣田順 (united lounge tokyo)
D.O.P:奥平功 (TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director:平野勝利 (BONDS)
Stylist:柴田圭 (辻事務所)
Hair & make up:中嶋竜司 (HAPP’S)
Offline Director:加藤径郎 (LABO.graphix)
Online Director:船井隆浩 (HUMAX CINEMA)
Colorist:平田藍 (TREE Digital Studio)
Music:KIM RYAN
Assistant Director:小平琢也 (Diamond Snap)
Producer:谷口宏幸 (silentfilm)

2022/04

PUMA × NiziU / NEW STYLE, NEW U.

category: film direction - fashion - PUMA


PUMA × NiziU / NEW STYLE, NEW U.

Creative Director:木村 隆太(電通)
CM Planner:田中 彩華(電通)
CM Planner:市川 匠(電通)
Art Director : 西山 恭(電通)
Creative Producer : 松本 俊輔(電通クリエーティブフォース)
Producer : 岡本 拓自(電通クリエーティブX)
Producer : 爲末 亘哉(電通クリエーティブX)
Production Manager : 鈴木 啓祐(電通クリエーティブX)

Director : 鈴木 利幸(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Assistant Director : 諸田悠三
Cinematographer : 奥平 功(TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director : 平野 勝利(BONDS)
DIT : 鈴木 裕(小輝日文)
Grip:山内智史(NKL)
Choreographer:kazuki(s**tkingz)
Art & Props:三ツ泉貴幸、藤岡なつき(STARBOY)
Stylist:入江陽子(SIGNO)
Hair : 大城祐樹(AVGVST)
Makeup : 有泉志乃(TRON management)
Offline Editor : 加藤 径郎(Labo Graphix)
OnLine Editor : 内田 公人(McRay)
Mixer : 岡田岳(McRay)
Music : Shigeo(WFC)

2022/04

PEARLY GATES / 2022 SPRING【LOVED ONE-大切な人-】

category: film direction - fashion - PEARLY GATES

PEARLY GATES / 2022 SPRING【LOVED ONE-大切な人-】

Director : 鈴木利幸(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Art Director : 川岸涼子(united lounge tokyo)
D.O.P : Koo Changmo
Lighting Director : Kim Jongsoo
Art & Props : Kim jiyun
Audio : Bae Yeonggwang
Offline Editor : 加藤径郎(labo graphix)
Online Editor : 白石守
Colorist:奥津春香
MA mixer:飯尾 太一(maruni studio)
Producer(JAPAN) : 浜島遊(PEANUTTART)
Producer(KOREA) : Jung Donghun
Production Manager : Ito Azusa、Park Changsoo、Yeo Euiju、Nam Dain

2022/03

T-Garden / 倖田來未プロデュース「loveil」10th anniversary movie

category: film direction - TV CM - T-Garden

T-Garden / 倖田來未プロデュース「loveil」10th anniversary movie

Director:Toshiyuki Suzuki(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Art Director:Jun Hirota(united lounge tokyo)
Cinematographer:Isao Okudaira(TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director:Katsutoshi Hirano(BONDS)
Stylist : Kumiko Nihei
Hair : Rie Matsuno
Makeup : Tomoyuki Onishi
Nail : Akiko Akui(ORIENTAL NAIL)
Producer:Yu Hamashima(PEANUTTART)
Editor:Ryosuke Ichikawa(maruni studio)

2022/03

KAT-TUN / Ain’t Seen Nothing Yet

category: film direction - MV - KAT-TUN

KAT-TUN / Ain’t Seen Nothing Yet

Director : 鈴木利幸(UM / united lounge tokyo)
D.O.P : 奥平功(TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director : 平野勝利(BONDS)
Art & Props : 三ツ泉貴幸、藤岡なつき(STARBOY)
Stylist(サブキャスト): 沢田結衣
Hair(サブキャスト): RYOJI IMAIZUMI(UM)
makeup(サブキャスト): 西佑果
Offline Editor : 加藤径郎(labo graphix)
Online Editor : 野口達弘(家元)
Producer : 堀康之(SUPERMARKET)
Production Manager : 吉﨑史華

2022/02

KOSÉ COSMEPORT / 「ジュレームiP街角」篇 TVCM

category: film direction - TV CM - KOSÉ COSMEPORT

KOSÉ COSMEPORT / 「ジュレームiP街角」篇 TVCM

Director : 鈴木利幸(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Copy Writer : 大塚由紀(博報堂)
Art Direcor・Graphic Designer : 廣田順、海渕聡一郎(united lounge tokyo)
Graphic Designer : 渡部糸女(united lounge tokyo)
D.O.P : 奥平功(TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director : 平野勝利(BONDS)
Art : 三ツ泉貴幸(STARBOY)
Stylist(平野紫耀): 横田勝広(YKP)
Stylist(女性モデル): 長瀬哲朗(UM)
Hair & make up(平野紫耀): KAZUOMI(メーキャップルーム)
Hair(女性モデル): RYOJI IMAIZUMI(UM)
Make up(女性モデル): KOTO(UM)
Offline Editor : 加藤径郎(LABO.graphix)
Online Editor : 泉陽子
Producer : 谷口宏幸(silentfilm)、橘慎哉(Soda!)
Production Manager : 渕上隆也(Soda!)

2022/02

倖田來未 / Sure shot

category: film direction - MV - 倖田來未

倖田來未 / Sure shot

Starring : KODA KUMI
Dancers : SHOWKO HALUKA
Fighters : RAZORRAMON HG / RAZORRAMON HG
GREAT K / GREAT K
DANGEROUS SLIM RED / Alexander W. Hunter
FAT BOY YAMADA / Ryuya Hanada
RUNNING CHICKEN MAN / RAJA Sahani
MR.LOSER / Juliano W
FOOT BALL DEVIL / Shuhei Iijima
MAGICIAN MICHAEL / Enea Oxa
Referee : Yoshiyuki Masuda
Announcers : Todd Hanson・Mr.Bunshiri Sahanonchaikul
Round Girl : Goma Dango

Director : Toshiyuki Suzuki(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Cinematographer : Isao Okudaira(TRAVOLTA)
Lighting Director : Katsutoshi Hirano(BONDS)
Crane Operator : Satoshi Yamauchi(NKL)
Production Designer : Tsuyoshi Uesawa
Art Progression : Masahiro Ishii(Tokyo-Eizo bijyutu)
Offline Editor : Michiro Kato(LABO. Graphix)
Online Editor : Wataru Tamezawa(L’espace Vision), Yohei Hirooka(L’espace Vision)
Colorist : Ai Hirata(Digital Garden)
CG Director : Shingo Saeki(Magrant)
CG Designer : Yuto Oguchi(Magrant)
Graphic Designer : Kei Hiromiya (united lounge tokyo)
Wire Work : Keisuke Fukui(Dainikhaos)
1st Assistant camera : Kei Sato
Lighting Gaffer : Issei Funato
Stylist(KODA KUMI&Dancers): Kazuyo Shinato(AVGVST)
Hair(KODA KUMI): Rie Matsuno
Makeup(KODA KUMI): Tomoyuki Onishi(GROUNDCOVER)
Hair&Makeup (Dancers): Emi Kamijo
Stylist(Cast): Hirosumi Saito(Woora Front)
Hair(Cast): Ryoji Imaizumi(UM)
Makeup(Cast): Makiko Endo(UM)
Producer : Takayuki Takei(AEI)
Production Manager : Yoko Nakata(AEI), Masashi Umeuchi,Sakura Wakatsuki(AEI), Aina Watanabe(AEI)
Special Thanks : DancerACO
UNTISHOLD, AvacoStudio, FreeWave

2022/01

GROP / 「グロップで始めちゃお」篇 TVCM

category: film direction - TV CM - GROP

GROP / 「グロップで始めちゃお」篇 TVCM

Director:鈴木利幸 (UM / united lounge tokyo)
Art Director:廣田順 (united lounge tokyo)
D.O.P:奥平功 (TRAVOLTA)、福留章介
Lighting Director:平野勝利 (BONDS)
Art & Props:三ツ泉貴幸、藤岡なつき (STARBOY)
Choreographer:KAZUKI (s**t kingz)
Dancers : KANATA、ANRI、YUMECA、Nana、Hana、Mori Minami、Suguru、Hibiki、Ryusei Harada、sorachi、hinaco、Kina、Miho Takubo、dsk、KAKUMA
Stylist(今田美桜):後藤仁子
Stylist(サブキャスト):池田清志
Hair & makeup(今田美桜) :渡嘉敷愛子
Hair & makeup (サブキャスト):上野知香
Offline Editor:加藤径郎 (labo graphix)
Online Editor:野口達弘 (家元)
Producer:掛巣源太郎 (dance not act)
Production Manager:酒井新 (dance not act)

2022/01

木村拓哉 /「I’ll be there」MV Short Ver.

category: film direction - MV - 木村拓哉

木村拓哉 /「I’ll be there」MV Short Ver.

Director : 鈴木 利幸(UM / united lounge tokyo)
Cinematographer : 奥平 功(TRAVOLTA)
Camera Assistant : 佐藤 圭
Lighting Director : 平野 勝利(BONDS)
Lighting Assistant : 船戸 一生
Art : 三ツ泉 貴幸、藤岡なつき(STARBOY)
Projector : 三浦 弘之(エルテック)
Stylist(木村拓哉): 二村 毅(hannah management)
Stylist(dancers): 佐々木翔
Hair & Makeup(木村拓哉): 中嶋 竜司(HAPP’S)
Hair(dancers): 今泉 亮爾(UM)
Makeup(dancers): 島田 真理子(UM)
Choreographer : kazuki(s**t kingz)
Dancer : KAJ1, CHALI, 50 (FIFTY), DAISUKE, KANATA, 関根アヤノ
VI : 雨宮麻末子、天野恵、三國茉莉、大島淳、白須今、武田圭司
Vla : 世川すみれ、大辻ひろの
Vc : 渡邊雅弦、松尾佳奈
Casting(オーケストラ): 須永 武典(ハーフトーンミュージック)
Casting(エキストラ): 永見 朱(kosei)
Offline editor : 加藤 径郎(LABO. graphix)
Online editor : 白石 守
Colorist : 平田 藍(デジタルガーデン)
Producer : 谷口 宏幸(silentfilm)
Producer : 宮阪 直樹(東北新社)
Production Manager : 小瀧 皐月(東北新社)

← Older posts